Singlemode fiber optic patch cable LC-LC yellow

High-quality fiber optic patch cable with LC-LC connectors

Singlemode Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch Cable OS2 LSZH - UPC Yellow

This singlemode fiber optic patch cable with LC connector can be used for connections where the fiber is assembled on both sides with an LC connector.

The DINTEK fiber patch cables are equipped with connectors and can be used directly. These cables are available in different lengths. See the table below for the available lengths and corresponding product numbers.

Available lengths

Lengths Product Number
0.5m N2104-07180
1m N2104-07030
1.5m N2104-07134
2m N2104-07046
3m N2104-07003
Lengths Product Number
5m N2104-07032
10m N2104-07012
15m N2104-07038
20m N2104-07127
30m N2104-07040
Singlemode glasvezel patchkabel LC-LC geel, N2104-07xxx

Highlights

  • Machine polished with little loss
  • OS2 LSZH
  • LC to LC
  • UPC

Use in combination with

Datasheet

N2104-07xxx

Afbeelding

N2104-07xxx